Find a Person

We have a range of locations and representatives throughout New Zealand that support our livestock, wool, real estate, retail and water businesses. Look for a location or rep near you, then use the filters or a keyword to narrow your search.

Filter:
Geolocation Proximity (field_geofield)

Units: Kilometers

Client Coordinates
Value in decimal degrees. Use dot (.) as decimal separator.
Filter By
560 Result(s)
Julian Daly
General Manager Corporate Affairs
Canterbury
Nick Berry
General Manager Retail & Water
Canterbury
Peter Newbold
General Manager Livestock & Real Estate
Canterbury
Peter Scott
Chief Financial Officer
Canterbury
Rachel Shearer
General Manager Wool (Acting)
Canterbury
Sarah Mears
General Manager People & Safety (Acting)
Canterbury
Stephen Guerin
Chief Executive Officer
Canterbury
Callum Stewart
National Genetics Manager, Auctioneer
National
Jamie Cunninghame
National Dairy Specialist
National
Jamie Molloy
National Go-Stock Manager
National
Matt Langtry
North Island Livestock Manager
Feilding
Tony Cochrane
National Deer & Velvet Manager
Christchurch
Andrew Martin
Regional Livestock Manager
Southland
Bernie McGahan
Regional Livestock Manager
Northland
Chris Adam
Regional Manager
Upper South Island
Dave McMillin
Regional Manager
Te Puke
Dean Evans
Regional Livestock Manager
Waikato
Grant Nordstrom
Regional Livestock Manager
Canterbury, West Coast
Jamie Hayward
Regional Livestock Manager - East Coast
East Coast
Joe Higgins
Regional Livestock Manager
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
John Duffy
Regional Livestock Manager
Otago
John O'Neill
Regional Manager
Lower South Island
Kevin Mortensen
Regional Livestock Manager - Te Kuiti
King Country
Peter Taylor
Regional Livestock Manager
Tasman
Simon Rouse
Regional Livestock Manager
Bay of Plenty
Steve Wilkinson
Regional Livestock Manager
Lower North Island
Aaron Gordon
National Manager - Retail Supply Chain
Canterbury
Andrew Gordon
National Water Manager
National
Andrew Patterson
Southland Sales Manager
Southland
Barry Fox
Livestock Manager - Dairy
Canterbury
Calvin Leen
Sales Manager
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
Camron Meade
Waikato Sales Manager
Waikato
Craig Bates
Sales Manager
Otago
Dave Burridge
South Island Sales Manager
Canterbury
David Henderson
Sales Manager
Southland
Deborah Negus
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Canterbury
Duncan Fletcher
Fruitfed Supplies National Manager
Auckland
Gerard de Rooy
Bloch & Behrens Contract Manager
Canterbury
Graeme Lemin
National Sales Manager - Rural Supplies
Southland
Joe Blakiston
Sales Manager
Tasman, Marlborough
John Duder
Northland Sales Manager
Whangarei
Mark Yeates
Area Livestock Manager/Head Auctioneer
North Otago
Martyn Phillips
Regional Manager
Hastings
Mellora Ford
Commercial Manager
Canterbury
Michelle Cathcart
Group Health, Safety & Wellbeing Manager
Canterbury
Mike McCullough
Sales Manager
Bay of Plenty
Milton Munro
Technical Team Manager
Invercargill
Palle Petersen
Bloch & Behrens General Manager
Canterbury
Paul Harper
East Coast Sales Manager
East Coast
Peter Barnes
Area Livestock Manager - Blenheim
Tasman
Peter Crean
Canterbury Sales Manger
Canterbury
Rob Cochrane
South Island Wool Procurement
Canterbury
Ross Calman
Wool Administration Manager
Napier
Shane McDowall
National Manager - Agritrade
Auckland
Stephanie Lamotte
Marketing Manager
Canterbury
Stephen Fussell
North Island Wool Manager / Auctioneer
Central Hawkes Bay
Wayne Brooks
Lower North Island Sales Manager
Lower North Island
Aaron Gravatt
Retail Sales Manager - Northland
Northland
Andrea Miller
Retail Sales Manager
Te Awamutu
Andrew Gibson
Area Livestock Manager /Auctioneer - Taranaki
Taranaki
Andrew Gillam
Retail Sales Manager - Taranaki & Manawatu
Taranaki
Bjorn Andersen
Area Livestock Manager - Dannevirke/Pahiatua
Dannevirke
Blair Murdoch
Area Sales Manager
Canterbury
Brad Osborne
Area Livestock Manager - South Auckland
Pukekohe
Cain Braithwaite
Area Sales Manager / Retail Sales Manager
Otago
Craig Lamb
Area Sales Manager
Helensville
David Gash
Store Manager
Taupo
Garth Cleland
Retail Sales Manager - Southland
Southland
Hamish Black
Retail Sales Manager - Canterbury
Canterbury
Jason Fraser
Sales & Operations Manager
Tasman
Jeremy Darby
Area Sales Manager
Hastings
Joanne Barrow
Store Manager
Ohakune
Lyndon Anderson
Retail Sales Manager
Timaru
Mark Milne
Area Sales Manager / Retail Sales Manager
Tasman
Maurice Stewart
Area Livestock Manager
Feilding
Michael Mercer
Store Manager
Rotorua
Michael Redward
Store Manager
Wairoa
Mike Lissington
Retail Sales Manager - Waikato
Waikato
Neil Common
Area Livestock Manager - Hawkes Bay
Hawke's Bay
Nick Kole
Area Sales Manager
Nelson
Patsy Matthews
Sales Manager
Gisborne
Paul Wiltshier
Area Sales Manager
Bay of Plenty
Peter Gordon
Store Manager
Katikati
Remco Coenra
Store Manager
Whangarei
Shane Cohen
Retail Sales Manager - Wairarapa/Hawke's Bay/East Coast
Wairarapa/Hawke's Bay/East Coast
Steffan Souness
Retail Sales Manager
Oamaru
Tim Smith
Retail Sales Manager - Bay of Plenty/King Country
Bay of Plenty
Vicky Walker
Store Manager
Marton
Craig Newell
National Business Development Manager
Canterbury
Darrin Mills
Key Account Manager
Alexandra
Hamish Drennan
Key Account Manager
Canterbury
Mark Cuttance
Dairy Sales Manager - South Island
Southland
Peter Mortimer
Key Account Manager
Blenheim
Phillip Dasler
Area Sales Manager
Blenheim
Rod Kamphorst
Senior Livestock Rep
Bay of Plenty
Rod Whale
Technical Manager - Livestock
Canterbury
Roger Gillam
Key Account Manager
Bay of Plenty
Tony Blackwood
Senior Livestock Agent / Head Auctioneer
Waikato
Allan Jones
Dairy Coordinator - Morrinsville/Te Aroha
Waikato
Andrew Reyland
National Dairy Genetics Coordinator
Waikato
Mike Pritchard
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
Ron Walters
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
Callum McDonald
Livestock Genetics Rep - Lower South Island
Lower South Island
Cam Heggie
Livestock Genetics Rep & Auctioneer - Hamilton
Northland, South Auckland, Waikato, King Country
Emma Pollitt
Livestock Genetics Rep - Gisborne/Wairoa
East Coast
Eric Heta
Dairy Specialist - Whangarei
Northland
John McKone
South Island Head Auctioneer - Amberley
Canterbury
Lyle Smart
Dairy/Beef Rep - Inglewood/North Taranaki
Taranaki
Neil Lyons
Saleyards Operations Manager - Waikato
Waikato
Peter Forrest
Dairy Coordinator
Feilding
Simon Eddington
Livestock Genetics Rep - Marlborough/Nelson/Canterbury
Upper South Island
Simon Smith
Genetics Rep - Manawatu, Whanganui, Taranaki
Manawatū-Whanganui
Todd Van Berlo
Waikato Saleyards Manager
Waikato
Tom Suttor
Genetics Rep - Hawkes Bay, Wairarapa
Hawke's Bay
Aaron Thompson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Alan Aldridge
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/Deer Rep - Taupo
King Country
Alastair Reed
Technical Horticultural Representative
Katikati
Alex Ball
Technical Horticultural Representative
Te Puke
Alex Chrisp
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
Alex Clark
Technical Field Representative
Otautau
Alex Horn
Sheep & Beef Rep - Amberley/Hawarden/Amuri
Canterbury
Alex Stewart
Sheep & Beef Rep
Feilding
Alex Stuart
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/Rep - Putaruru
Waikato
Alistair Flett
Wool Representative
South Canterbury/Central Otago
Allan Carlene
Technical Field Representative
Otautau
Allister Gibson
Technical Field Representative
Winton
Andrew Baxter
Sales & Design Engineer
Mid/South Canterbury
Andrew Brosnahan
Technical Field Representative
Timaru
Andrew Drummond
Technical Field Representative
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
Andrew Leggett
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/ Rep - Whangarei
Whangarei
Andrew McKay
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
Andrew McNeil
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Andrew McWhannell
Technical Field Representative
Cheviot
Andrew Person
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Andrew Young
Technical Field Representative
Richmond, Motueka
Andrew Yule
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wyndham
Southland
Andy Anderson
Wool Representative
Hawkes Bay/Taihape
Andy Cunningham
Dairy Rep - Geraldine
South Canterbury
Andy Jennings
Sheep & Beef Rep
Martinborough
Andy Transom
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Awamutu
King Country
Annie Stephens
Technical Field Representative
Milton, Lawrence
Anthony Bell
Technical Field Representative
Wanganui
Armyn Sanders
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Akau/Waingaro
Waikato
Arn Smith
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wairoa
East Coast
Arnold van Straalen
Technical Horticulture Representative
Bay of Plenty
Barry McAlister
Sheep & Beef Rep - Winton
Southland
Belinda Wilson
Technical Field Representative
Hawera
Ben Beadle
Deer Specialist - Te Anau
Southland
Ben Gordon
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Cambridge
Waikato
Ben McKerchar
Sheep & Beef Rep & Auctioneer- Invercargill
Southland
Ben Southen
Dairy Rep (Key Account Co-Ordinator) - Darfield
Canterbury
Ben Wright
Sheep & Beef Rep / Auctioneer
Feilding
Bernie Cox
Dairy Rep - Ashburton
Mid Canterbury
Bill Harrison
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pio Pio/Te Kuiti
King Country
Blair Deaker
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cromwell
Blair McLean
National Winery Account Manager
Blenheim
Brad Lovell
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
Brent Chappell
Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata
Waikato
Brent Taylor
Sheep & Beef Rep - Dunedin
Otago
Brenton Giddens
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wapukurau
Waipukurau
Brett Law
Technical Field Representative
Gisborne
Brian Diamond
Sheep & Beef Rep
Wairarapa
Brook Cushion
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Morrinsville
Waikato
Bruce Dunbar
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie
South Canterbury
Bruce Marriott
Technical Horticulture Representative
Levin
Calvin Thomson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Tuatapere
Southland
Cameron Gray
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie
South Canterbury
Cameron McDonald
Technical Field Representative
Taranaki
Cameron Smith
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Pahiatua
Pahiatua/Dannevirke
Campbell Harding
Sheep & Beef Rep - Ohakune/Raetihi
Ohakune
Chaz Woodhouse
Sheep & Beef Rep - Blenheim
Tasman
Chris Elliott
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Chris Fife
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Dargaville
Northland
Chris Hall
Technical Field Representative
Stratford
Chris Hurlstone
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
Chris Kelly
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Chris Payne
Wool Representative
East Coast
Chris Ryan
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Awamutu
Waikato
Cody Clark
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
Colin Saunderson
Dairy Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Craig Dempster
Sheep & Beef Rep - Balclutha
Otago
Craig Hammersley
Dairy/Beef Rep - Coastal Taranaki
Taranaki
Craig Harvey
Sheep & Beef Rep
Dannevirke
Craig Knight
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wanaka
Otago
Craig Milne
Sheep & Beef Rep - Tokanui
Southland
Craig Reiche
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Craig Taylor
Dairy Coordinator - Takaka
Tasman
Craig Watson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
Cristiano Silva Souza Padilha
Technical Horticulture Representative
Gisborne
Dan Copland
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Dan Pavey
Technical Field Representative
Central Otago
Danielle Boyd
Wool Representative
Northland
Darryl Jones
Technical Field Representative
Taupo
Darryl Malcolm
Sheep & Beef Rep
Wanganui
Darryl Williamson
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Whangarei
Northland
Daryl Paskell
Wool Representative
Southland
Dave Stuart
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Paeroa/Coromandel
Waikato
David French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Motueka
David Lilley
Sheep & Beef Rep - Roxburgh
Otago
David Morrison
Sheep & Beef Rep - Riversdale/Gore
Southland
David Oberdries
Technical Horticulture Representative
Kerikeri
David Walker
Dairy Rep - Eastern Southland/Gore
Southland
David Wheeley
Technical Field Representative
Winton
Dayne Paton
Technical Field Representative
Rangiora
Dean Cook
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata
Waikato
Dean Harrison
Technical Field Representative
Otago
Dean May
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaitaia
Northland
Dillon Kavanagh
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cromwell
Dion Schreiber
Technical Field Representative
Don McGregor
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
Doug Burnell
Technical Field Representative
Piopio
Doug McKay
Wool Representative
Central/Mid Canterbury
Doug Mercer
Sales & Design Manager
National
Edie Neill
Technical Field Representative
Taumarunui
Emma Bibby
Technical Field Representative
Taihape
Finn Kamphorst
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Rotorua
Bay of Plenty
Gareth Robinson
Technical Horticultural Representive
Bay of Plenty
Gareth Williams
Sheep & Beef Rep - Taihape
Taihape
Garry Quayle
Sales & Design Engineer
Rangiora
Gary Speers
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Gavin Harris
Technical Field Representative
Masterton
Gavin Roden
Technical Field Representative
Pukekohe
Geoff Horrobin
Technical Field Representative
Masterton
George Butterick
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
Gerard Shea
Sheep & Beef Rep - Palmerston
Otago
Gerry O'Neil
Technical Field Representative
Fairlie
Glen Terry
Technical Field Representative
Feilding
Glenn Peddie
Sheep and Beef Rep - Darfield/Canterbury
Canterbury
Graeme Bell
Wool Representative
Central Otago
Graeme McCleely
Technical Field Representative
Takaka
Grant Pallister
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
Grant Robinson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cambridge
Greg Clearwater
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gore
Southland
Greg Cook
Sheep & Beef Rep - Mayfield
Mid Canterbury
Greg McIntyre
Technical Field Representative
Southland
Greg Uren
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie/Temuka
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
Hamish Holst
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wairoa
East Coast
Hamish Mackie
Technical Horticultural Representative
Katikati
Hamish Marshall
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Hamish McCallum
Technical Field Representative
Manawatū-Whanganui
Hamish Wills
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata/Putaruru
Waikato
Hannah Greaves
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Harvey Falloon
Sheep & Beef Rep
Wanganui
Hayden French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
Hayley Lawrence
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
Helena Von Oslo
Technical Horticulture Representative
Gisborne
Henry Wardell
Technical Field Representative
Amberley
Ian Hopkirk
Wool Representative
Manawatu/Whanganui/Taumarinui
Jack Cartridge
Sheep & Beef Rep - Murchison
Tasman
Jaimee Elder
Technical Field Representative
Tuatapere
James Parsons
Technical Field Representative
Waipukurau
Jamie Yates
Technical Field Representative
Jared Manihera
Wool Representative
Otago
Jason Bolton
Technical Field Representative
Stratford
Jason Robson
Technical Field Representative
Lumsden
Jayden Crawley
Sheep & Beef Rep - Outram
Otago
Jed Cuthbertson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Cromwell
Otago
Jeff McFarlane
Technical Field Representative
Lumsden
Jen Kay
Technical Field Representative
Culverden
Jennifer Mathieson
Technical Field Representative
Jesse Clark
Technical Horticultural Representative
Pukekohe
Jesse Houston
Sheep & Beef Rep - Rangiora/Canterbury
Canterbury
Jim Fuller
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
John Farrell
Sheep & Beef Rep - Methven
Mid Canterbury
John Hellewell
Technical Field Representative
Heriot
John Williams
Deer Specialist - Dunedin
Otago
Jon Nutt
Technical Field Representative
Huntly/Te Kauwhata
Jonathan Morgan
Technical Field Representative
Wyndham, Invercargill
Jonny La Trobe
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Jonny Richards
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
Jonty Hyslop
Sheep & Beef Rep - Timaru
South Canterbury
Jordan Cox
Technical Horticulture Representative
Hastings
Joseph Watts
Technical Field Representative
Waipukurau
Josh Dalziel
Technical Field Representative
Waimate
Josh Mitchell
Technical Horticultural Representative
Whakatane
Kadys Grant
Technical Field Representative
Balclutha
Kaleb Bolton
Technical Field Representative
Culverden
Kath Lee-Jones
Technical Horticultural Representative
Ohakune
Keegan Gray
Sheep & Beef Rep - Temuka
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
Keith Willson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Omakau
Otago
Keith Wilsher
Sheep & Beef Rep
Wanganui
Kelvin Sadler
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waimate/Kurow
South Canterbury
Kelvin Wilson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Oamaru
North Otago
Kent Stove
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Hauraki Plains
Waikato
Kerin Lange
Sales & Design Engineer
Rangiora
Kerry Davidson
Technical Field Representative
Eketahuna
Kerry Flintoff
Sheep & Beef Rep
Marton
Kerry Shaw
Sheep & Beef Rep - Christchurch
Canterbury
Kevin Waldron
Wool Representative
Otago
Kirk Pierce
Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Southland
Kody Boyce
Technical Field Representative
Marton
Lara Dunningham
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Lars Hardy
Sheep & Beef Rep - Dannevirke
Dannevirke
Lawrence Paskell
Wool Representative
Southland
Leigh Falleni
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
Len Sheeran
Sheep/Beef/Deer Rep - Pio Pio/Te Kuiti
King Country
Lester Howden
Technical Field Representative
Gore
Liam Marshall
Technical Field Representative
Wanganui
Loryn Robertson
Technical Field Representative
Otago
Louise Shepherd
Technical Horticultural Representative
Waipapa
Luke Renton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Katikati/Tauranga
Bay of Plenty
Luke Thompson
Deer Rep - Canterbury
Canterbury
Luke Turfus
Technical Field Representative
Marcus Loader
Wool Representative
Wairarapa
Maree Ferriman-Smith
Technical Field Representative
Fairlie
Maree Mather
Wool Representative
Bay of Plenty/Waikato/King Country
Mark Bradley
Technical Field Representative
Dargaville
Mark Cairns
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Mark Clyne
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Mark Cosgriff
Technical Horticultural Representative
Alexandra
Mark Crooks
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pahiatua
Pahiatua/Dannevirke
Mark Grimward
Technical Field Representative
Alexandra
Mark Higginson
Technical Field Representative
Rotorua
Mark Houghton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
Mark Jones
Technical Field Representative
Dannevirke
Mark Langdon
Technical Horticulture Representative
Gisborne
Mark Le Compte
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Mark Neil
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Waverley/Hawera South
Taranaki
Mark Prosser
Technical Field Representative
Murchison
Mark Wootton
Technical Field Representative
Whakatane
Martin Topp
Technical Field Representative
Whangarei
Marty Cashin
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taumarunui
King Country
Mason Birrell
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wairoa
East Coast
Matt Crawford
Sheep & Beef Rep - Feilding
Feilding
Matt Lorck
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
Max Cumpstone
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
Michael Buchanan
Sheep & Beef Rep - Ashburton
Mid Canterbury
Michael Hegarty
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
Mike Dyball
Technical Field Representative
Katikati
Mike Gill
Sheep & Beef Rep - Lumsden
Southland
Mike Laing
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Whangarei
Northland
Mike Treloar
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Mike Van der Linden
Dairy Rep - Eastern Southland/Gore
Southland
Mitch Carter
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Murray Coutts
Deer Specialist - Timaru
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
Murray Gilchrist
Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Invercargill
Nate Lamb
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
Neil Carter
Dairy Rep - Timaru
South Canterbury
Neil Dunderdale
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
Nic Denton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Cheviot
Canterbury
Nicholas Kininmonth
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Nick Roberts
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Puke
Bay of Plenty
Nigel Thorp
Technical Horticultural Representative
Motueka
Olivia Rhodes
Technical Field Representative
Rangitikei
Paul Anthony
Dairy Rep - Balclutha
Otago
Paul Bayes
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hawke's Bay
Paul Botha
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
Paul Henry
Technical Field Representative
Gore
Paul Holden
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
Paul Jefferies
Dairy Rep
Feilding
Paul Mitchell
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
Paul Pearce
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gore/Heriot
Southland
Paul Peterson
Sheep & Beef Rep
Hunterville
Pete Smart
Technical Field Representative
Matamata
Peter Henderson
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taupo
King Country
Peter Lobb
Sheep & Beef Rep - Palmerston
Otago
Peter McCusker
Wool Representative
North Canterbury/Marlborough/Tasman
Peter McKnight
Technical Specialist – Agronomy
Mayfield
Phil Egan
Technical Horticultural Representative
Gisborne
Phil Martin
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Kauwhata/Huntly
Waikato
Phil Owen
Dairy Rep - Opotiki
Bay of Plenty
Phil Transom
Sheep & Beef Rep
Feilding
Phill Bloomfield
Technical Field Representative
Ashburton
Quintin Swanepoel
Technical Horticulture Representative
Canterbury
Racheal Davis
Technical Field Representative
Blenheim
Regan Craig
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Morrinsville
Waikato
Rex Playle
Dairy Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
Rhys Mellow
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Waihi/Coromandel
Waikato
Richard Ashworth
Sheep & Beef Rep - Methven
Mid Canterbury
Richard Griffiths
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Richard Lamb
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taupo
King Country
Rihi Brown
Sheep & Beef Rep
Martinborough
Rob Harvey
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pleasant Point
South Canterbury
Rob Lynskey
Wool Representative
North Canterbury/West Coast
Robbie Lash
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Greymouth
West Coast
Robert Trott
Technical Field Representative
Leeston
Robert Wards
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
Robin Jamieson
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
Rod Naylor
Sheep & Beef Rep - Oamaru
North Otago
Rod Sands
Sheep & Beef Rep - Geraldine
South Canterbury
Roddy Bridson
Dairy Rep - Invercargill/Otautau
Southland
Rodney French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
Roger Collins
Technical Field Representative
Gore
Ron Schroeder
Deer Specialist
Tasman, Canterbury, West Coast
Ross MacAlister
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaikohe
Northland
Ross MacDonald
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
Ross McKee
Sheep & Beef Rep - Riversdale/Gore
Southland
Ross Sutherland
Sheep & Beef Rep - Kaikoura
Tasman
Roy Allen
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Russell Moloney
Sheep & Beef Rep - Balclutha
Otago
Russell Smith
Technical Field Representative
Te Kuiti
Ryan Dowling
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Ranfurly
Otago
Sam Riley
Dairy/Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Southland
Sam Wright
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hawke's Bay
Sarah Dalzell
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Sarah Mills
Technical Field Representative
Otago
Scott Daubney
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
Shaan Featherstone
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Taupiri/Gordonton
Waikato
Sharne Purchase
Technical Field Representative
Shaun Rowe
Sheep & Beef Rep - Stratford/Eastern Taranaki
Taranaki
Shay Egan
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Otorohanga
Waikato
Simon Dodds
Technical Field Representative
Cambridge
Simon Hoban
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Simon Luoni
Sheep & Beef Rep - Taihape
Taihape
Sophie Holst
Technical Field Representative
Helensville
Spence Southey
Technical Horticultural Representative
Martinborough
Stephen Hall
Technical Horticultural Representative
Pukekohe
Stephen Hickey
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kauwhata/Huntly
Waikato
Stephen Wheeler
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taumarunui
Taumarunui
Steve Annan
Deer & Velvet Coordinator - North Island
Hastings
Steve Harsant
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Dargaville
Northland
Steve Kirsopp
Sales & Design Engineer
Ashburton
Steve Morey
Sheep & Beef Rep - Kaitaia
Northland
Steve Sherson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Helensville
Steve Thomas
Technical Field Representative
Pukekohe
Steve Wood
Technical Horticultural Representative
Te Puke
Stewart Uren
Sheep & Beef Rep - Banks Peninsula
Canterbury
Stu Walsh
Dairy Rep - Oxford/Rangiora
Canterbury
Stuart Langdon
Sheep & Beef Rep - Te Puke/Tauranga
Bay of Plenty
Stuart Paull
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
Tama Cahill
Sheep & Beef Rep - Taihape
Taihape
Tara Marshall
Wool Representative
Te Kuiti
Thomas Kirk
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
Tim Mounsey
Technical Horticultural Representative
Canterbury
Tom Bayly
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Bay of Islands
Northland
Tom Dobson
Dairy/Sheep & Beef Rep - Christchurch
Canterbury
Tom Gore
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
Tony Gallen
Sheep & Beef Rep
Feilding
Tony Holden
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne/Ruatoria
East Coast
Tony Pascoe
Technical Field Representative
Greymouth
Tony Sanders
Technical Field Representative
Trevor Penney
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
Troy Vujcich
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
Tyrone Yianakis
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
Vaughan Redshaw
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
Vaughan Vujcich
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaikohe
Northland
Vaughn Larsen
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Hamilton/Raglan
Waikato
Victor Schikker
Dairy Rep - Ashburton
Mid Canterbury
Warren Caskey
Sheep/Beef Rep - Stratford/Eastern Taranaki
Taranaki
Warren Johnson
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
Warwick Howie
Sheep & Beef Rep - Lawrence
Otago
Wayne Brenssell
Dairy Rep - Oamaru
Otago
Wayne Robinson
Technical Field Representative
Carterton
Wayne Stewart
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
William Eyre
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hastings
William Moss
Technical Horticultural Representative
Helensville
Willie Purvis
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Rotorua
Bay of Plenty
Willie Swale
Sheep & Beef Rep - Otautau
Southland
Angela Dolman
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
East Coast
Anton Herselman
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Bay of Plenty
Carmen Pieterse
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Pukekohe
Dale Hall
Crop Monitoring Supervisor
Hastings
Dan Marsden
Service Foreman
Rangiora
Dean Strickland
Wool Express Driver
Hawke's Bay
Graham Bloor
Service Foreman
Ashburton
Lance Paganini
Wool Express Driver
Whangarei
Lance Patterson
Wool Express Driver
Wanganui
Len Bright
Wool Express Driver
Luke Bottriell
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Hastings
Mike Vallance
Wool Express Driver
Napier
Pete McNaughton
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Ashburton
Peter Bridgeman
Wool Express Driver
Gisborne
Roger Sluys
Upper South Island Service Manager
Ashburton
Ryan Gittings
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Hastings
Sasha Thomson
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Whangarei
Stef Lawrence
Lower South Island Service Manager
Timaru
Hayley MacDonald
Dairy Trainee Rep - Gore
Southland
Jye Bates
Sheep & Beef Rep -Trainee - Te Kuiti
King Country
Lleyton Phillips
Sheep & Beef Trainee Rep - Waimate
South Canterbury
Rhys Bargh
Sheep & Beef Trainee Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
Aimee Henderson
Store Manager
Cambridge
Aletta Lovell
Store Manager
Hawera
Alice McKerchar
Store Manager
Heriot
Alicia Donehue
Store Manager
Temuka
Andrea Straith
Store Manager
Invercargill
Andrea Straith
Store Manager
Invercargill
Andrew Baker
Store Manager
Winton
Angela Couper
Store Manager
Outram
Angela Fergusson
Store Manager
Taumarunui
Angela Parkinson
Store Manager
Masterton
Anna Christensen
Store Manager
Eketahuna
Anne-Marie Forsyth
Store Manager
Christchurch
Ashleigh Fletcher
Store Manager
Canterbury
Brad Unsworth
Store Manager
Huntly/Te Kauwhata
Bradley Jensen
Store Manager
Te Puke
Brooke Bolton
Store Manager
Waimate
Bruce McKinney
Store Manager
Whakatane
Carlos Cressy
Store Manager
Te Kuiti
Charlotte Darling
Store Manager
Martinborough
Christine Cornelius
Store Manager
Waipapa, Kerikeri
Claire Graham
Store Manager
Fairlie
Corrina Medley
Store Manager
Wyndham
Cortney Deal
Store Manager
Balclutha
Craig Trembath
Sales Manager
Craig Wymer
Store Manager
Huntly/Te Kauwhata
Daile Jones
Store Manager
Methven
Damian Clayton
Store Manager
Wellsford
Dan Robertson
Store Manager
Kaitaia
Deb Wilkinson
Velvet Administrator
Christchurch
Debbie Meikle
Store Manager
Cheviot
Debra Odonnell
Store Manager
Amberley
Emma Thompson
Store Manager
Piopio
Gary McCurrach
Store Manager
Hastings
Gay Gibson
Store Manager
Hamilton
Hamish Milner
Store Manager
Darfield
Hannah Nicholls
Store Manager
Greymouth
Jacqui Aitken
Store Manager
Ranfurly
James Inglis
Store Manager
Motueka
James O'Brien
Sales & Design Engineer
Rangiora
Jan Coutts
Store Manager
Timaru
Jess Linwood
Store Manager
Kurow
Jessica Lourie
GO-STOCK Business Development Manager
Waikato
Jo Clough
Store Manager
Otorohanga
Joanne Brooks
Store Manager
Murchison
John Shanks
Store Manager
Te Anau/Southland
Judy Strawbridge
Store Manager
Waipukurau
Julia Young
Store Manager
Richmond
Juliette Lewis
Store Manager
Leeston
Justin Cameron
Store Manager
Matawai
Kath Menpes
Store Manager
Tuatapere
Katy Mathyssen
Store Manager
Helensville
Kelly Sullivan
Store Manager
Manawatū-Whanganui
Kevin Brown
Dairy Specialist
Whangarei
Kim Dwyer
Store Manager
Geraldine
Kylie Manihera
Store Manager
Alexandra
Lauran Bungard
Store Manager
Milton, Lawrence
Lewis Aperahama
Store Manager
Hastings
Liz Bowater
Store Manager
Waikato
Liz Morton
Store Manager
Roxburgh
Lynda Bloomfield
Store Manager
Mayfield
Marianne McEwan
Store Manager
Waikato
Mark Bulwer
Technical Field Representative
Te Awamutu
Mark Enevoldsen
Technical Field Representative
Matamata
Mark Harden
Store Manager
Rangiora
Mark Kapa
Store Manager
Dargaville
Martin Higham
Store Manager
Feilding
Matt Hill
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
Matt Stachurski
Store Manager
Matamata
Michalle Hagan
Store Manager
Otago
Michelle Greaves
Store Manager
Hunterville