We have a range of locations and representatives throughout New Zealand that support our livestock, wool, real estate, retail and water businesses. Look for a location or rep near you, then use the filters or a keyword to narrow your search.
Filter By
Nick Berry
General Manager Retail & Water
Canterbury
View Details
Peter Newbold
General Manager Livestock & Real Estate
View Details
Callum Stewart
National Genetics Manager, Auctioneer
National
View Details
Jamie Cunninghame
National Dairy Specialist
National
View Details
Matt Langtry
North Island Livestock Manager
Feilding
View Details
Tony Cochrane
National Deer & Velvet Manager
Christchurch
View Details
Andrew Martin
Regional Livestock Manager
Southland
View Details
Bernie McGahan
Regional Livestock Manager
Northland
View Details
Grant Nordstrom
Regional Livestock Manager
Canterbury, West Coast
View Details
Jamie Hayward
Regional Livestock Manager - East Coast
East Coast
View Details
Joe Higgins
Regional Livestock Manager
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
John O'Neill
Regional Manager
Lower South Island
View Details
Kevin Mortensen
Regional Livestock Manager - Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Simon Rouse
Regional Livestock Manager
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Steve Wilkinson
Regional Livestock Manager
Lower North Island
View Details
Aaron Gordon
National Manager - Retail Supply Chain
Canterbury
View Details
Andrew Patterson
Southland Sales Manager
Southland
View Details
Calvin Leen
Sales Manager
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
Dave Burridge
South Island Sales Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Deborah Negus
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Canterbury
View Details
Duncan Fletcher
Fruitfed Supplies National Manager
Auckland
View Details
Gerard de Rooy
Bloch & Behrens Contract Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Graeme Lemin
National Sales Manager - Rural Supplies
Southland
View Details
Jason Everson
Wool Product & Innovation Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Mark Yeates
Area Livestock Manager/Head Auctioneer
North Otago
View Details
Michelle Cathcart
Group Health, Safety & Wellbeing Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Milton Munro
Technical Team Manager
Invercargill
View Details
Palle Petersen
Bloch & Behrens General Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Peter Barnes
Area Livestock Manager - Blenheim
Tasman
View Details
Rob Cochrane
South Island Wool Procurement
Canterbury
View Details
Shane McDowall
National Manager - Agritrade
Auckland
View Details
Stephen Fussell
North Island Wool Manager / Auctioneer
Central Hawkes Bay
View Details
Wayne Brooks
Lower North Island Sales Manager
Lower North Island
View Details
Aaron Gravatt
Retail Sales Manager - Northland
Northland
View Details
Andrew Gibson
Area Livestock Manager /Auctioneer - Taranaki
Taranaki
View Details
Andrew Gillam
Retail Sales Manager - Taranaki & Manawatu
Taranaki
View Details
Bjorn Andersen
Area Livestock Manager - Dannevirke/Pahiatua
Dannevirke
View Details
Brad Osborne
Area Livestock Manager - South Auckland
Pukekohe
View Details
Cain Braithwaite
Area Sales Manager / Retail Sales Manager
Otago
View Details
Garth Cleland
Retail Sales Manager - Southland
Southland
View Details
Hamish Black
Retail Sales Manager - Canterbury
Canterbury
View Details
Mark Milne
Area Sales Manager / Retail Sales Manager
Tasman
View Details
Mike Lissington
Retail Sales Manager - Waikato
Waikato
View Details
Neil Common
Area Livestock Manager - Hawkes Bay
Hawke's Bay
View Details
Shane Cohen
Retail Sales Manager - Wairarapa/Hawke's Bay/East Coast
Wairarapa/Hawke's Bay/East Coast
View Details
Tim Smith
Retail Sales Manager - Bay of Plenty/King Country
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Craig Newell
National Business Development Manager
Canterbury
View Details
Mark Cuttance
Dairy Sales Manager - South Island
Southland
View Details
Rod Kamphorst
Senior Livestock Rep
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Rod Whale
Technical Manager - Livestock
Canterbury
View Details
Tony Blackwood
Senior Livestock Agent / Head Auctioneer
Waikato
View Details
Allan Jones
Dairy Coordinator - Morrinsville/Te Aroha
Waikato
View Details
Andrew Reyland
National Dairy Genetics Coordinator
Waikato
View Details
Mike Pritchard
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
View Details
Ron Walters
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
View Details
Callum McDonald
Livestock Genetics Rep - Lower South Island
Lower South Island
View Details
Cam Heggie
Livestock Genetics Rep & Auctioneer - Hamilton
Northland, South Auckland, Waikato, King Country
View Details
Emma Pollitt
Livestock Genetics Rep - Gisborne/Wairoa
East Coast
View Details
Eric Heta
Dairy Specialist - Whangarei
Northland
View Details
John McKone
South Island Head Auctioneer - Amberley
Canterbury
View Details
Lyle Smart
Dairy/Beef Rep - Inglewood/North Taranaki
Taranaki
View Details
Neil Lyons
Saleyards Operations Manager - Waikato
Waikato
View Details
Simon Eddington
Livestock Genetics Rep - Marlborough/Nelson/Canterbury
Upper South Island
View Details
Simon Smith
Genetics Rep - Manawatu, Whanganui, Taranaki
Manawatū-Whanganui
View Details
Todd Van Berlo
Waikato Saleyards Manager
Waikato
View Details
Tom Suttor
Genetics Rep - Hawkes Bay, Wairarapa
Hawke's Bay
View Details
Aaron Thompson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Alan Aldridge
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/Deer Rep - Taupo
King Country
View Details
Alastair Reed
Technical Horticultural Representative
Katikati
View Details
Alex Ball
Technical Horticultural Representative
Te Puke
View Details
Alex Chrisp
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
View Details
Alex Clark
Technical Field Representative
Otautau
View Details
Alex Horn
Sheep & Beef Rep - Amberley/Hawarden/Amuri
Canterbury
View Details
Alex Stuart
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/Rep - Putaruru
Waikato
View Details
Alistair Flett
Wool Representative
South Canterbury/Central Otago
View Details
Allan Carlene
Technical Field Representative
Otautau
View Details
Allister Gibson
Technical Field Representative
Winton
View Details
Andrew Baxter
Sales & Design Engineer
Mid/South Canterbury
View Details
Andrew Brosnahan
Technical Field Representative
Timaru
View Details
Andrew Drummond
Technical Field Representative
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
Andrew Leggett
Dairy/Sheep/Beef/ Rep - Whangarei
Whangarei
View Details
Andrew McKay
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
View Details
Andrew McNeil
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Andrew McWhannell
Technical Field Representative
Cheviot
View Details
Andrew Person
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
View Details
Andrew Young
Technical Field Representative
Richmond, Motueka
View Details
Andrew Yule
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wyndham
Southland
View Details
Andy Anderson
Wool Representative
Hawkes Bay/Taihape
View Details
Andy Cunningham
Dairy Rep - Geraldine
South Canterbury
View Details
Andy Transom
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Awamutu
King Country
View Details
Annie Stephens
Technical Field Representative
Milton, Lawrence
View Details
Anthony Bell
Technical Field Representative
Wanganui
View Details
Armyn Sanders
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Akau/Waingaro
Waikato
View Details
Arnold van Straalen
Technical Horticulture Representative
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Barry McAlister
Sheep & Beef Rep - Winton
Southland
View Details
Belinda Wilson
Technical Field Representative
Hawera
View Details
Ben Gordon
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Cambridge
Waikato
View Details
Ben McKerchar
Sheep & Beef Rep & Auctioneer- Invercargill
Southland
View Details
Ben Southen
Dairy Rep (Key Account Co-Ordinator) - Darfield
Canterbury
View Details
Ben Wright
Sheep & Beef Rep / Auctioneer
Feilding
View Details
Bill Harrison
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pio Pio/Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Blair Deaker
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cromwell
View Details
Blair McLean
National Winery Account Manager
Blenheim
View Details
Brad Lovell
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
View Details
Brent Chappell
Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata
Waikato
View Details
Brenton Giddens
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wapukurau
Waipukurau
View Details
Brett Law
Technical Field Representative
Gisborne
View Details
Brook Cushion
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Morrinsville
Waikato
View Details
Bruce Dunbar
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie
South Canterbury
View Details
Bruce Marriott
Technical Horticulture Representative
Levin
View Details
Calvin Thomson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Tuatapere
Southland
View Details
Cameron Gray
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie
South Canterbury
View Details
Cameron Smith
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Pahiatua
Pahiatua/Dannevirke
View Details
Campbell Harding
Sheep & Beef Rep - Ohakune/Raetihi
Ohakune
View Details
Chaz Woodhouse
Sheep & Beef Rep - Blenheim
Tasman
View Details
Chris Elliott
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
View Details
Chris Fife
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Dargaville
Northland
View Details
Chris Hall
Technical Field Representative
Stratford
View Details
Chris Hurlstone
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
View Details
Chris Ryan
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Awamutu
Waikato
View Details
Cody Clark
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne
East Coast
View Details
Craig Dempster
Sheep & Beef Rep - Balclutha
Otago
View Details
Craig Hammersley
Dairy/Beef Rep - Coastal Taranaki
Taranaki
View Details
Craig Milne
Sheep & Beef Rep - Tokanui
Southland
View Details
Craig Reiche
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
View Details
Craig Watson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
View Details
Dan Copland
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Dan Pavey
Technical Field Representative
Central Otago
View Details
Darryl Jones
Technical Field Representative
Taupo
View Details
Darryl Williamson
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Whangarei
Northland
View Details
Dave Stuart
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Paeroa/Coromandel
Waikato
View Details
David French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Motueka
View Details
David Morrison
Sheep & Beef Rep - Riversdale/Gore
Southland
View Details
David Oberdries
Technical Horticulture Representative
Kerikeri
View Details
David Walker
Dairy Rep - Eastern Southland/Gore
Southland
View Details
David Wheeley
Technical Field Representative
Winton
View Details
Dayne Paton
Technical Field Representative
Rangiora
View Details
Dean Cook
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata
Waikato
View Details
Dean Harrison
Technical Field Representative
Otago
View Details
Dean May
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaitaia
Northland
View Details
Dillon Kavanagh
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cromwell
View Details
Don McGregor
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
View Details
Doug Burnell
Technical Field Representative
Piopio
View Details
Doug McKay
Wool Representative
Central/Mid Canterbury
View Details
Edie Neill
Technical Field Representative
Taumarunui
View Details
Finn Kamphorst
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Rotorua
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Gareth Kean
Technical Field Representative
Heriot
View Details
Gareth Robinson
Technical Horticultural Representive
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Gareth Williams
Sheep & Beef Rep - Taihape
Taihape
View Details
Gary Speers
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Gavin Harris
Technical Field Representative
Masterton
View Details
Geoff Horrobin
Technical Field Representative
Masterton
View Details
George Butterick
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
View Details
Gerry O'Neil
Technical Field Representative
Fairlie
View Details
Glen Terry
Technical Field Representative
Feilding
View Details
Glenn Peddie
Sheep and Beef Rep - Darfield/Canterbury
Canterbury
View Details
Graeme McCleely
Technical Field Representative
Takaka
View Details
Grant Pallister
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
View Details
Grant Robinson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Cambridge
View Details
Greg Clearwater
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gore
Southland
View Details
Greg Cook
Sheep & Beef Rep - Mayfield
Mid Canterbury
View Details
Greg Uren
Sheep & Beef Rep - Fairlie/Temuka
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
Hamish Holst
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wairoa
East Coast
View Details
Hamish Mackie
Technical Horticultural Representative
Katikati
View Details
Hamish Marshall
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Hamish McCallum
Technical Field Representative
Manawatū-Whanganui
View Details
Hamish Wills
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Matamata/Putaruru
Waikato
View Details
Hannah Greaves
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Hayden French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
View Details
Helena Von Oslo
Technical Horticulture Representative
Gisborne
View Details
Henry Wardell
Technical Field Representative
Amberley
View Details
Ian Hopkirk
Wool Representative
Manawatu/Whanganui/Taumarinui
View Details
Jack Cartridge
Sheep & Beef Rep - Murchison
Tasman
View Details
Jaimee Elder
Technical Field Representative
Tuatapere
View Details
James Parsons
Technical Field Representative
Waipukurau
View Details
Jason Bolton
Technical Field Representative
Stratford
View Details
Jason Robson
Technical Field Representative
Lumsden
View Details
Jed Cuthbertson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Cromwell
Otago
View Details
Jeff McFarlane
Technical Field Representative
Lumsden
View Details
Jennifer Mathieson
Technical Field Representative
View Details
Jesse Clark
Technical Horticultural Representative
Pukekohe
View Details
Jesse Houston
Sheep & Beef Rep - Rangiora/Canterbury
Canterbury
View Details
John Farrell
Sheep & Beef Rep - Methven
Mid Canterbury
View Details
John Hellewell
Technical Field Representative
Heriot
View Details
Jon Nutt
Technical Field Representative
Huntly/Te Kauwhata
View Details
Jonathan Morgan
Technical Field Representative
Wyndham, Invercargill
View Details
Jonny La Trobe
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Jonny Richards
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
View Details
Jonty Hyslop
Sheep & Beef Rep - Timaru
South Canterbury
View Details
Jordan Cox
Technical Horticulture Representative
Hastings
View Details
Joseph Watts
Technical Field Representative
Waipukurau
View Details
Josh Dalziel
Technical Field Representative
Waimate
View Details
Josh Mitchell
Technical Horticultural Representative
Whakatane
View Details
Kadys Grant
Technical Field Representative
Balclutha
View Details
Kaleb Bolton
Technical Field Representative
Culverden
View Details
Kath Lee-Jones
Technical Horticultural Representative
Ohakune
View Details
Keegan Gray
Sheep & Beef Rep - Temuka
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
Kelvin Sadler
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waimate/Kurow
South Canterbury
View Details
Kelvin Wilson
Sheep & Beef Rep - Oamaru
North Otago
View Details
Kent Stove
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Hauraki Plains
Waikato
View Details
Kerry Davidson
Technical Field Representative
Eketahuna
View Details
Kerry Shaw
Sheep & Beef Rep - Christchurch
Canterbury
View Details
Kirk Pierce
Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Southland
View Details
Kody Boyce
Technical Field Representative
Marton
View Details
Lara Dunningham
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Lars Hardy
Sheep & Beef Rep - Dannevirke
Dannevirke
View Details
Leigh Falleni
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
View Details
Len Sheeran
Sheep/Beef/Deer Rep - Pio Pio/Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Lester Howden
Technical Field Representative
Gore
View Details
Loryn Robertson
Technical Field Representative
Otago
View Details
Louise Shepherd
Technical Horticultural Representative
Waipapa
View Details
Luke Renton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Katikati/Tauranga
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Maree Ferriman-Smith
Technical Field Representative
Fairlie
View Details
Maree Mather
Wool Representative
Bay of Plenty/Waikato/King Country
View Details
Mark Bradley
Technical Field Representative
Dargaville
View Details
Mark Cairns
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Mark Clyne
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Mark Cosgriff
Technical Horticultural Representative
Alexandra
View Details
Mark Crooks
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pahiatua
Pahiatua/Dannevirke
View Details
Mark Grimward
Technical Field Representative
Alexandra
View Details
Mark Houghton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
View Details
Mark Jones
Technical Field Representative
Dannevirke
View Details
Mark Langdon
Technical Horticulture Representative
Gisborne
View Details
Mark Le Compte
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Mark Neil
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Waverley/Hawera South
Taranaki
View Details
Mark Prosser
Technical Field Representative
Murchison
View Details
Mark Wootton
Technical Field Representative
Whakatane
View Details
Martin Topp
Technical Field Representative
Whangarei
View Details
Marty Cashin
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taumarunui
King Country
View Details
Mason Birrell
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wairoa
East Coast
View Details
Matt Crawford
Sheep & Beef Rep - Feilding
Feilding
View Details
Matt Lorck
Sheep & Beef Rep - Waipukurau
Waipukurau
View Details
Michael Buchanan
Sheep & Beef Rep - Ashburton
Mid Canterbury
View Details
Michael Hegarty
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
View Details
Mike Dyball
Technical Field Representative
Katikati
View Details
Mike Laing
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Whangarei
Northland
View Details
Mike Treloar
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Mike Van der Linden
Dairy Rep - Eastern Southland/Gore
Southland
View Details
Mitch Carter
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Murray Coutts
Deer Specialist - Timaru
Mid Canterbury, South Canterbury
View Details
Murray Gilchrist
Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Invercargill
View Details
Nate Lamb
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Nic Denton
Sheep & Beef Rep - Cheviot
Canterbury
View Details
Nicholas Kininmonth
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Nick Roberts
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Puke
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Nigel Thorp
Technical Horticultural Representative
Motueka
View Details
Paul Bayes
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hawke's Bay
View Details
Paul Botha
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
View Details
Paul Holden
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
View Details
Paul Mitchell
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Paul Pearce
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gore/Heriot
Southland
View Details
Peter Henderson
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taupo
King Country
View Details
Peter McCusker
Wool Representative
North Canterbury/Marlborough/Tasman
View Details
Peter McKnight
Technical Specialist – Agronomy
Mayfield
View Details
Phil Egan
Technical Horticultural Representative
Gisborne
View Details
Phil Martin
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Te Kauwhata/Huntly
Waikato
View Details
Phil Simons
Technical Field Representative
Invercargill
View Details
Racheal Davis
Technical Field Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Regan Craig
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Morrinsville
Waikato
View Details
Rhys Mellow
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Waihi/Coromandel
Waikato
View Details
Richard Ashworth
Sheep & Beef Rep - Methven
Mid Canterbury
View Details
Richard Griffiths
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Richard Lamb
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taupo
King Country
View Details
Rob Harvey
Sheep & Beef Rep - Pleasant Point
South Canterbury
View Details
Rob Lynskey
Wool Representative
North Canterbury/West Coast
View Details
Robbie Lash
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Greymouth
West Coast
View Details
Robert Trott
Technical Field Representative
Leeston
View Details
Robert Wards
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
View Details
Robin Jamieson
Technical Field Representative
Oamaru
View Details
Rod Naylor
Sheep & Beef Rep - Oamaru
North Otago
View Details
Rod Sands
Sheep & Beef Rep - Geraldine
South Canterbury
View Details
Roddy Bridson
Dairy Rep - Invercargill/Otautau
Southland
View Details
Rodney French
Technical Horticultural Representative
Richmond
View Details
Roger Collins
Technical Field Representative
Gore
View Details
Ron Schroeder
Deer Specialist
Tasman, Canterbury, West Coast
View Details
Ross MacAlister
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaikohe
Northland
View Details
Ross MacDonald
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Ross McKee
Sheep & Beef Rep - Riversdale/Gore
Southland
View Details
Ross Sutherland
Sheep & Beef Rep - Kaikoura
Tasman
View Details
Russell Moloney
Sheep & Beef Rep - Balclutha
Otago
View Details
Russell Smith
Technical Field Representative
Te Kuiti
View Details
Ryan Dowling
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Ranfurly
Otago
View Details
Sam Riley
Dairy/Sheep & Beef Rep - Invercargill
Southland
View Details
Sam Wright
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hawke's Bay
View Details
Sarah Dalzell
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Scott Daubney
Technical Field Representative
Waikato
View Details
Shaan Featherstone
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Taupiri/Gordonton
Waikato
View Details
Shaun Rowe
Sheep & Beef Rep - Stratford/Eastern Taranaki
Taranaki
View Details
Shay Egan
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Otorohanga
Waikato
View Details
Simon Dodds
Technical Field Representative
Cambridge
View Details
Simon Hoban
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Sophie Holst
Technical Field Representative
Helensville
View Details
Spence Southey
Technical Horticultural Representative
Martinborough
View Details
Stephen Hall
Technical Horticultural Representative
Pukekohe
View Details
Stephen Hickey
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Te Kauwhata/Huntly
Waikato
View Details
Stephen Wheeler
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Taumarunui
Taumarunui
View Details
Steve Annan
Deer & Velvet Coordinator - North Island
Hastings
View Details
Steve Harsant
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Dargaville
Northland
View Details
Steve Morey
Sheep & Beef Rep - Kaitaia
Northland
View Details
Steve Sherson
Technical Horticultural Representative
Helensville
View Details
Steve Thomas
Technical Field Representative
Pukekohe
View Details
Steve Wood
Technical Horticultural Representative
Te Puke
View Details
Stewart Uren
Sheep & Beef Rep - Banks Peninsula
Canterbury
View Details
Stu Walsh
Dairy Rep - Oxford/Rangiora
Canterbury
View Details
Stuart Langdon
Sheep & Beef Rep - Te Puke/Tauranga
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Stuart Paull
Technical Horticultural Representative
Christchurch
View Details
Tim Kyle
Sheep & Beef Rep - Ellesmere
Canterbury
View Details
Tim Mounsey
Technical Horticultural Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Tom Bayly
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Bay of Islands
Northland
View Details
Tom Dobson
Dairy/Sheep & Beef Rep - Christchurch
Canterbury
View Details
Tom Gore
Technical Field Representative
Canterbury
View Details
Tony Holden
Sheep & Beef Rep - Gisborne/Ruatoria
East Coast
View Details
Tony Pascoe
Technical Field Representative
Greymouth
View Details
Trevor Penney
Sheep & Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
View Details
Troy Vujcich
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Wellsford
Northland
View Details
Tyrone Yianakis
Technical Horticultural Representative
Blenheim
View Details
Vaughan Redshaw
Technical Horticultural Representative
Hastings
View Details
Vaughan Vujcich
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Kaikohe
Northland
View Details
Vaughn Larsen
Sheep/Beef/Dairy Rep - Hamilton/Raglan
Waikato
View Details
Victor Schikker
Dairy Rep - Ashburton
Mid Canterbury
View Details
Warren Caskey
Sheep/Beef Rep - Stratford/Eastern Taranaki
Taranaki
View Details
Warren Johnson
Technical Field Representative
Hastings
View Details
Wayne Robinson
Technical Field Representative
Carterton
View Details
Wayne Stewart
Sheep & Beef Rep - Masterton
Wairarapa
View Details
William Eyre
Sheep & Beef Rep - Hastings
Hastings
View Details
William Moss
Technical Horticultural Representative
Helensville
View Details
Willie Purvis
Dairy/Sheep/Beef Rep - Rotorua
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Willie Swale
Sheep & Beef Rep - Otautau
Southland
View Details
Angela Dolman
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
East Coast
View Details
Anton Herselman
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Bay of Plenty
View Details
Carmen Pieterse
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Pukekohe
View Details
Luke Bottriell
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Hastings
View Details
Pete McNaughton
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Ashburton
View Details
Roger Sluys
Upper South Island Service Manager
Ashburton
View Details
Sasha Thomson
Crop Monitoring Coordinator
Whangarei
View Details
Stef Lawrence
Lower South Island Service Manager
Timaru
View Details
Jye Bates
Sheep & Beef Rep -Trainee - Te Kuiti
King Country
View Details
Lleyton Phillips
Sheep & Beef Trainee Rep - Waimate
South Canterbury
View Details
Rhys Bargh
Sheep & Beef Trainee Rep - Pukekohe
Pukekohe
View Details
Christine Cornelius
Store Manager
Waipapa, Kerikeri
View Details
Jessica Lourie
GO-STOCK Business Development Manager
Waikato
View Details
Mark Bulwer
Technical Field Representative
Te Awamutu
View Details
Mark Enevoldsen
Technical Field Representative
Matamata
View Details
Matt Hill
Kaiwhakahaere Hononga (Iwi Relationship Manager)
Ā-Motu (National)
View Details
Nigel Thorpe
National Livestock Supply Chain Manager
National
View Details
Roger Lamb
National Operations Manager- Livestock
Waikato